Arkham JCE-LCG FR

Attaque / Armes

Défense / Soin

Pioche

Evasion

Enquête

Recherche carte

Multiple / Divers

Soutien / Aide

Ressources



Classes
Gardien 45211132517
Chercheur 1371131867293
Truand 2448964309
Mystique 2011156310346
Survivant 2811511813283
Neutre 1672133153
Investigateur 2442314113


Extensions
Boite de base 281357835215
L'Héritage de Dunwich 1472125
Le Musée Miskatonic 5422
L'Express du Comté d'Essex 32133
Du Sang sur l'Autel 311132
Aux Frontières du Visible 11117
Là où le Destin Attend 14117
Perdu dans le Temps et l'Espace 615
La Route de Carcosa 1911121282
Les Échos du Passé 12191
Le Serment Indicible 51132
Le Spectre de la Vérité 2221121
Le Masque Blême 32142
Sous les Étoiles Noires 2211122
La Pâle Carcosa 141114
La Civilisation Oubliée 922223211
Les Fils du Destin 1112122
Par-delà les Limites 1119
Le Coeur des Anciens 211261
La Cité des Archives 21113
Les Profondeurs de Yoth 511221
Paradoxes Temporels 211114
Le Cercle Brisé 12313161
Le Nom Secret 3111131
Le Salaire du Péché 212131
Pour le Bien Commun 632
Union et Désillusion 111141
Dans les Griffes du Chaos 2111141
Devant le Trône Noir 222141
Les Dévoreurs de Rêves 91114952
La Nuit de la Zélatrice 22141
L'Héritage de Dunwich 312112
La Route de Carcosa 32131
La Malédiction du Rougarou
Le Carnaval des Horreurs
Les Labyrinthes de la Folie
Gardiens de l'Abîme 4
Livres 4112
Promo 11