Arkham JCE-LCG FR

E:\WWW\arkham\stats.php:49:
array (size=6)
  1 => string '15,20,22,24,26,28,30,33,38,40,42,44,47,49,51,56,58,61,63,64,66,68,75,77,79,83,85,87,90,93,97,100,102,104,106,0,70,81,95,0,0,0,81,51,24,' (length=135)
  2 => string '15,20,22,24,26,28,31,33,38,40,42,45,47,49,51,57,59,62,64,66,67,69,76,78,80,84,86,88,91,95,99,101,103,106,108,0,71,82,97,0,0,0,82,52,24,' (length=135)
  3 => string '15,20,22,24,26,29,31,33,38,40,42,44,46,48,51,56,58,60,61,63,66,68,75,77,79,83,85,87,89,92,96,99,101,103,105,0,70,81,94,0,0,0,81,51,24,' (length=134)
  4 => string '15,20,22,24,26,28,31,33,38,40,42,44,46,49,51,56,58,60,63,65,66,68,76,79,81,85,86,88,90,94,98,100,102,106,107,0,70,83,96,0,0,0,83,51,24,' (length=135)
  5 => string '15,20,23,25,27,29,31,33,38,40,43,45,47,49,51,57,59,61,64,65,67,69,76,78,80,84,86,88,90,96,99,101,103,105,106,0,71,82,98,0,0,0,82,52,25,' (length=135)
  6 => string '10,11,13,15,16,16,18,19,20,24,25,25,26,26,27,30,30,30,32,32,35,35,36,36,36,41,41,42,42,43,43,44,45,45,46,0,35,36,43,0,0,0,40,29,15,' (length=131)

Attaque / Armes

Défense / Soin

Pioche

Evasion

Enquête

Recherche carte

Multiple / Divers

Soutien / Aide

Ressources



Classes
Gardien 46211133724
Chercheur 1471331979333
Truand 27489673311
Mystique 2212278411356
Survivant 2911712914303
Neutre 11712131173


Extensions
Boite de base 251357835215
L'Héritage de Dunwich 1472125
Le Musée Miskatonic 5422
L'Express du Comté d'Essex 32133
Du Sang sur l'Autel 311132
Aux Frontières du Visible 11117
Là où le Destin Attend 14117
Perdu dans le Temps et l'Espace 615
La Route de Carcosa 1811121282
Les Échos du Passé 12191
Le Serment Indicible 51132
Le Spectre de la Vérité 2221121
Le Masque Blême 32142
Sous les Étoiles Noires 2211122
La Pâle Carcosa 141114
La Civilisation Oubliée 922223211
Les Fils du Destin 1112122
Par-delà les Limites 1119
Le Coeur des Anciens 211261
La Cité des Archives 21113
Les Profondeurs de Yoth 511221
Paradoxes Temporels 211114
Le Cercle Brisé 11313161
Le Nom Secret 3111131
Le Salaire du Péché 212131
Pour le Bien Commun 632
Union et Désillusion 111141
Dans les Griffes du Chaos 2111141
Devant le Trône Noir 222141
Les Dévoreurs de Rêves 91114752
À la Recherche de Kadath 21123
Mille Nuances d'Horreur 1121161
La Face Cachée de la Lune 2122211
Point de Non-Retour 12136
La Demeure des Dieux 3223
Meurtre à l'Hôtel Excelsior
La Nuit de la Zélatrice 22141
L'Héritage de Dunwich 312112
La Route de Carcosa 32131
La Malédiction du Rougarou
Le Carnaval des Horreurs
Les Labyrinthes de la Folie
Gardiens de l'Abîme 4
Livres 4112
Promo 11